Jõgeva Põhikooli vilistlased

2014 – 1. lend A klass
Klassijuhataja Mare Kolberg
1. Aivar Akinin
2. Eva-Maria Djomin
3. Mihkel Helm
4. Kätlin Kallas
5. Marilin Kuusk
6. Birgit Lehtla
7. Laura Läänemägi
8. Aristo Maidla
9. Marnet Meister
10. Henri Musta
11. Kerle Palmiste
12. Risto Sepper
13. Meigo Soolepp
14. Deana Tooming
15. Triin Valdmaa
16. Laura-Liisa Voojärv

2014 – 1. lend B klass
Klassijuhataja Janne Maasing
1. Mathias Einamann
2. Silver-Miikael Jakobson
3. Sander Jegorov
4. Anet Kalamees
5. Karl Kukk
6. Riho Kööp
7. Sander Lillemägi
8. Martin Lindpere
9. Kaarel Loide
10. Iris Loorits
11. Kaidi Mikk
12. Eigo Pallo
13. Kristjan Pint
14. Märt Puusta
15. Mikk Raudsepp
16. Kristin Reinas
17. Ketrin Elery Rumask
18. Venno Sellak
19. Anita Sibul
20. Karoliina Šamalova
21. Sten Taim
22. Anna-Maria Vahur
23. Sandra Võsaste

2014 – 1. lend C klass
Klassijuhataja Vivian Paaksi
1. Oleg Bortnik
2. Veronika Gornjak
3. Arti Halling
4. Almar Kaarend
5. Evelin Kupits
6. Martin Kuusik
7. Kristofer Käosaar
8. Renee Köök
9. Anita Maasalu
10. Tomi Meitus
11. Joosep Murd
12. Egert Möller
13. Artur Nael
14. Kreete Pärtelpoeg
15. Katryna Pükkenen
16. Indrek Raidma
17. Andrea Randmaa
18. Raido Randoja
19. Hindrek Reiman
20. Grete Rüütli
21. Helena Tiido
22. Erleen Vainula
23. Rimante Valancauskaite
24. Laura Veel

2014 – 1. lend D klass
Klassijuhataja Neeme Katt
1. Liis Arras
2. Tarvo Dubinin
3. Jessica Järvelt
4. Ragnar Kadai
5. Annika Kenppi
6. Kairo Kiitsak
7. Ralf-Robert Luik
8. Raido Mikko
9. Margot Miku
10. Mihkel Pent
11. Timo Pigo
12. Nantido Päärand
13. Kerlyn Roosipõld
14. Anti Valk

2015 – 2. lend A klass
Klassijuhataja Maimu Valdmann
1. Allingu, Markus
2. Bender, Naatan Johannes
3. Haaviste, Hendrik
4. Hansti, Egert
5. Kalm, Martin
6. Kinks, Liina
7. Lillepärg, Keili
8. Mangus, Eliisa-Marie
9. Murd, Johanna
10. Muttika, Kätlin
11. Oja, Mart
12. Raidma, Hendrik
13. Rehi, Anna
14. Riiman, Elen
15. Rosin, Matias
16. Saar, Annabel
17. Saks, Egle
18. Zarin, Janek
19. Talja, Andra
20. Tammik, Ardo
21. Taul, Karl
22. Traks, Marita
23. Tupits, Karolina
24. Vaher, Kärt

2015 – 2. lend B klass
Klassijuhataja Koidu Lääne
1. Aru, Kärt
2. Ilus, Angelyka
3. Jõgi, Jasper
4. Kallis, Annabel
5. Kauss, Aare
6. Kolberg, Peep
7. Kreek, Kristo
8. Kulper, Laura-Liis
9. Liin, Külliki
10. Lillik, Villu
11. Lisitsõn, Oleg
12. Läänemägi, Kevin
13. Mihkelson, Mihkel
14. Mikko, Kertu
15. Puusepp, Anneli
16. Päll, Kaspar
17. Rebane, Maarja
18. Reiman, Marek
19. Sakarinin, Mario
20. Steinbacht, Anton
21. Tiits, Maarja
22. Vaher, Katre
23. Visnapuu, Kätlin
24. Õim, Annar

2015 – 2. lend C klass
Klassijuhataja Maire Baida
1. Alatsei, Anette Maria
2. Kaarepere, Jaak Martin
3. Kaasiku, Kevin
4. Kalme, Ivari
5. Kastan, Karl
6. Kotkas, Timo
7. Kõnnussaar, Greete
8. Lill, Mirell
9. Lillemägi, Marii-Anett
10. Lokk, Rene
11. Mägi, Jako
12. Papli, Marit
13. Pendonen, Viktoria
14. Põldes, Anett
15. Raja, Angro
16. Randmaa, Airo
17. Ranne, Felix
18. Rosenberg, Kadi
19. Taavet, Carmen
20. Tammeväli, Indrek
21. Tennokese, Hanna-Maria
22. Tihemets, Deisi
23. Virkus, Karoliina
24. Voolaid, Tauri
25. Õunapuu, Sander

2015 – 2. lend D klass
Klassijuhataja Ester Pärn
1. Adamson, Alondra
2. Djakonova, Keiti
3. Indus, Lauri-Robert
4. Klaar, Johanna
5. Koll, Rando
6. Kossarev, Ilja
7. Kull, Martin
8. Kumel, Elo
9. Laurimäe, Andre
10. Lõhmus, Max
11. Maide, Margit
12. Margens, Triinu
13. Ojasaar, Mareeta
14. Pindis, Marjerita
15. Schneider, Annabel
16. Sei, Katarina
17. Sikora, Kaisa
18. Sulg, Mattias
19. Tilga, Daved
20. Vilt, Andreas
21. Vislapuu, Karoliina
22. Värnik, Andra
23. Õun, Andreas

2015 – 2. lend L klass
Klassijuhataja Ilme Kraaner
1. Kaasik, Margus

2016 – 3. lend A klass
Klassijuhataja Viktor Nõmm
1. Hanna Grete Allev
2. Kristi Antonov
3. Kati Antonova
4. Elise Jõgi
5. Angelina Kalinina
6. Karl Kalm
7. Kirsika Kokla
8. Illimar-Inar Komp
9. Risto Kulbin
10. Birgit Lill
11. Jaagup Nael
12. Deymon-Brait Naudre
13. Alari Remmelg
14. Holger Saarik
15. Rene Hendrik Sirkas
16. Victoria Zelinski
17. Triinu Tammel
18. Karoliine Tiik
19. Amanda Timusk
20. Anette Truus
21. Tanno Valdlo
22. Kristin Veri
23. Karen Õun

2016 – 3. lend B klass
Klassijuhataja Silja Võsaste
1. Robin Kool
2. Henrik Juhkov
3. Johanna Kalme
4. Anna – Krete Karv
5. Anna-Maria Kazakov
6. Agnes Kaup
7. Kaijo Keek
8. Markus Erik Kompus
9. Illimar Laanisto
10. Reili Lopp
11. Erko Luik
12. Raikki Luik
13. Mathias Metsa
14. Laura Murakas
15. Knut Nuudi
16. Enrike Pedak
17. Rain Pluum
18. Marit Poolen Jan-Martin Pärn
19. Marian Pärn
20. Priit Pärn
21. Georg Sander Sein
22. Karin Britta Suimets
23. Mirjam Vaher

2016 – 3. lend C klass
Klassijuhataja Astra Pern
1. Heino Avi
2. Jennifer Jõerand
3. Ingrem Laanepere
4. Hedy-Marja Maasik
5. Berthold Perm
6. Greete-Liis Kalmus
7. Kristjan Krihvel
8. Karl Krumm
9. Hanna Kuusvere
10. Asso Kõuts
11. Sten-Marcus Liblik
12. Kadi Mölder
13. Karoliina Peets
14. Janar Riiman
15. Rebecca Roots
16. Monica Sakkool
17. Emili Selgis
18. Sten Siirak
19. Andra Tooming
20. Keidi Uiga
21. Mari-Liis Valk
22. Steven Vend
23. Hendrik Vikkat

2016 – 3. lend D klass
Klassijuhataja Heli Toit
1. Kristiina Ansip
2. Laura Ikmelt
3. Mihkel Kalling
4. Adriana Kenppi
5. Mirella Kikerpill
6. Kevin Klous
7. Ranno Narits
8. Raili Mikko
9. Ille Paavel
10. Anne-Mai Priks
11. Romet Pruus
12. Kristiina Päll
13. Artur Raudsepp
14. Aina Riisalu
15. Kerly Roosmägi
16. Allan Rääk
17. Karlis Sepper
18. Jaanika Šternfeld
19. Aaser Truusa
20. Klaarika Vaab

2016 – 3. lend L klass
Klassijuhataja Ilme Kraaner
1. Endryko Kondel
2. Marek Leo
3. Signe Mürk
4. Maria-Maleena Niit

2017 – 4. lend A klass
Klassijuhataja Jana Tiido
1. Belous, Anton
2. Bender, Mariliis
3. Jõgeda, Markus
4. Komp, Marite
5. Kukk, Annabel
6. Kruuse, Ergo
7. Mey, Merlyn
8. Orav, Liisi
9. Orupõld, Uku
10. Ploom, Sander
11. Pärtel, Mallar
12. Pärtmaa, Eveli
13. Raja, Ingelo
14. Raudsepp, Karl-Martin
15. Saar, Birgit
16. Sooväli, Sander
17. Säärits, Ragnar
18. Truuts, Berit
19. Vaht, Janis
20. Õismets, Grete

2017 – 4. lend B klass
Klassijuhataja Eve Roos
1. Aare, Joosep
2. Adamson, Andrias
3. Auksmaa, Janno
4. Joosua, Deivid
5. Järvela, Karl-Oskar
6. Kattel, Kati-Linda
7. Kirsimägi, Liisbeth
8. Kivisikk, Sander
9. Laanepere, Ingrid
10. Luhalaid, Marten
11. Narits, Ermo
12. Otti, Hannogert
13. Piirson, Sirelin
14. Pruuli, Rauno
15. Rändoja, Marten
16. Saar, Egle
17. Sein, Gerli
18. Zale, Kevin
19. Udentsov, Aleksander
20. Viik, Markkus

2017 – 4. lend C klass
Klassijuhataja Piret Koll
1. Deinekin, Aleks
2. Kaljuvee, Madis
3. Kinžigalejev, Nikita
4. Liin, Romet
5. Liivapuu, Ander
6. Mändoja, Kati
7. Pent, Martin
8. Poolen, Grete
9. Pükkenen, Petry
10. Pütsepp, Ines
11. Rahumägi, Getrin Eleanor
12. Rääk, Eda
13. Sumla, Kener
14. Tänav, Karmen
15. Vilt, Eigar
16. Välba, Märt

2017 – 4. lend D klass
Klassijuhataja Anneli Jäme
1. Aland, Carlos
2. Aluoja, Kaur
3. Kasela, Birgit
4. Kasela, Britta
5. Kastan, Karolin
6. Kesamaa, Liisbeth
7. Kiipus, Rasmus
8. Kivisikk, Pilleriin
9. Koll, Grete-Johanna
10. Lauga, Ahto
11. Luga, Peeter
12. Mardimäe, Marcus
13. Mägi, Hanna
14. Ottson, Brigita
15. Peldes, Ketlin
16. Raik, Kaitel
17. Rähn, Kaidi
18. Sirkas, Raul- Martin
19. Suvi, Ludvig
20. Säärits, Mattias
21. Venno, Sissi
22. Värnik, Kadi
23. Õim, Egert

2017 – 4. lend L klass
Klassijuhataja Ilme Kraaner
1. Aru, Ingrid-Helena
2. Kondel, Ronan