Medalistid

Jõgeva Gümnaasiumi ja Jõgeva Ühisgümnaasiumi kuld- ja hõbemedaliga lõpetajad

Kuldmedaliga
1950 Valdur Tiit
1953 Aino Annus
1955 Tiia Räga
Ants Meister
1964 Anu Roos
1965 Ellen Savi
1971 Ants Maasalu
1982 Siiri Haus
Marge Kastan
Ene Abel
1984 Ester Lindpere
Suule Kruus
Rutt Sellak
1987 Virge Pall
1989 Heidi Kakko
1990 Pille Põldmaa
1991 Anti Karu
Kristina Tamberg
1992 Piia Põldmaa
Kaido Kepp
Siiri Heinsaar
Liane Treier
1995 Jüri Heero
Merle Plovits
Terje Saar
Moonika Naastre
1996 Kadi Lääne
1999 Arko Olesk
2001 Taimi Säälik
Hiie Paas
2002 Kati Kuusemets
Liisa Pint
Piret Koll
Maria Sarv
2003 Lea Keppart
Rainer Kikkas
Alo Lõoke
Rauno Peets
Triin Pärn
Katrin Reim
Marja Savolainen
Katre Tättar
2004 Einike Leppik
2006 Airiin Laaneväli
Liis Maarand
Sandra Maasalu
Kadri Moor
2007 Liisi Küüts
Kristi Spelmann
Janar Kriiska
2008 Mari-Liis Saar
Laura Suur
Maria Orb
Liina Sobak
Marja-Liisa Roos
2009 Jelena Skalkina
Kristina Tupits
Liina Laumets
Sigrid Kuusk
2010 Jevgeni Belavin
Joonas Jäme
Mai Simson
Kadi-Riin Sarapuu
Kerttu Sobak
2011 Helis Guske
Annaliisa Jäme
Kadi Kask
Marit Tolmisk
2012 Liisa Metsla
Merilyn Saksing
Liina Tamm
Kristi Kool
2013 Aivo Guske
Krista Kupits

 

Hõbemedaliga
1950 Salme Puusepp
Aime Jukk
Tõnu Padil
Johannes Lõks
1952 Valve Saar
Evi Sinka
1953 Tarmo Timm
1956 Henno Kapp
1959 Rein Kuusk
1963 Endel Jaago
1965 Jaana Lomp
Ülla Karu
1968 Arvo Kreegipuu
Mare Toom
1986 Kaja Möller
1987 Helis Päeva
Tiina Reidolf
1988 Ainar Juht
Ivo Vinkmann
Pentti Põder
Anne Evert
Riina Veskioja
1989 Ülle Savi
Inga Kinks
1990 Maris Peda
Kaire Õunap
1991 Merle Noormägi
Sirlis Sõmer
Kristi Tättar
Margit Kotter
Marek Sammul
Angelika Schneider
1992 Marit Kotkas
Triin Kulvere
Marge Alliksaar
Kristi Kinks
Agne Vilt
1993 Kalle Ahi
Neeme Kuusik
Heidi Reiljan
Olle Tross
Andrus Aaving
Marek Laane
Kaire Tättar
1994 Aile Vildak
Auli Andersalu
Andres Tupits
Külli Kõre
1995 Tõnno Vähk
Jane-Liina Liiv
Silja Vöörmann
1996 Kadri Evert
Aivar Roosiõis
Annika Karabanova
Maive Lääne
1998 Liis Polli
Liisa Aru
Meelis Anton
1999 Lembi Loigu
Agne Nettan
Krister Tamm
Marko Voog
Eliis Valdmaa
2000 Svea Liiv
Ave Liivamägi
Kristi Kübarsepp
Kadri Jaama
Eneli Viik
2001 Christine Einula
Reini Kraav
Kätli Aas
Annemari Pius
2002 Ethel Nõmm
Merilin Pern
Kristi Pross
Pille Pärn
Kristi Siimer
Ketlin Ploom
Katrin Roos
Merilin Viik
Silja Kana
Angela Kütt
2003 Margit Koll
Helin Veskiväli
Kaisa Kukk
Keit Kiissel
Marina Nõmm
2004 Piret Kull
Rauno Einula
Triin Pukk
Birgit Kuningas
Piret Männik
Imbi Helm
2005 Alo Peets
Kristel Peets
Kristin Mägi
Kairit Tiit
Kadri Alev
2006 Gerli Lokk
Kadri Lõhmus
Mari Lääne
Mikk Saar
Marina Dodjak
2007 Riin Budell
Varmo Ernits
Renata Kolpakova
Liina Liiv
2008 Merli Kirsimäe
Marta Makarevitš
2009 Kerttu Klaarman
Kaisa Rosin
Epp Teder
Kaisa Putk
2010 Joosep Kibal
Eline Selgis
Jürgen Väljaru
Karin Aus
Liisi Talas
2011 Kethlin Koppel
Mariliis Laus
Henri Lippur
Este-Liin Margens
Marjaana Raudmäe
Tanel Sakrits
Sandra Vähi
Keit Mõisavald
2012 Hedvig Vaht
Marko Manglus
2013 Mikk Tutt